Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPARK STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
-11.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+58.6%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4XB
← Back to All Properties