Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties