12, INKERMAN ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+115.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+252.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1