Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHASER CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+70.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+5.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0PF
← Back to All Properties