Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PENRHYN AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+91.8%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 6ND
← Back to All Properties