Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTHWICK TERRACE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+20.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0AF
← Back to All Properties