29, BLUEBELL WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,750
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,750+14.3%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+137.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+15.3%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 11 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1