Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, 10, MADISON SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+26.5%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-16.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,495
Sold on 11 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5FD
← Back to All Properties