Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties