Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REAM COURT, RYEMEAD BOULEVARD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
-1.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GG
← Back to All Properties