Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINDSOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+29.9%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5AW
← Back to All Properties