9, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 2JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+33.5%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+172.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+56.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1