Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+108.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NN
← Back to All Properties