18, ASTON RISE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000-5.5%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+198.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1