34, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 9EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.3%
Price Change
+£142,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+219.3%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£142,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+71.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1