44, KEDLESTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+24.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1