Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+3.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties