9, BERRIDGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.7%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+318.7%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1