11, ENTWISTLE GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+109.2%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950-13.4%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+41.1%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1