281, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,300
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.9%
Price Change
+£119,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,300+350.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£119,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+25.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+8.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1