Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDBED LAWNS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-14.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LQ
← Back to All Properties