25, HIGHFIELD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+36.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,500
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1