127, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000-11.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+174.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1