Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BLACKBUSH SPRING, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+80.7%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+166.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3EA
← Back to All Properties