Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MIDDLEFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 24 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EB
← Back to All Properties