10, WEBSTER CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£282,500+19.7%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1