Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ST GEORGES DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£626,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£626,500
+14.4%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£547,500
+96.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+18.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5HE
← Back to All Properties