Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KITCHENER AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+97.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+64.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5XP
← Back to All Properties