Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HIGH STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,000
+30.4%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3BU
← Back to All Properties