16, ENSWORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 2EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.9%
Price Change
+£305,548 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+513.9%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£305,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,452
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1