Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+28.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£252,500
+7.4%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+209.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1AU
← Back to All Properties