7, SUMPTER PATHWAY, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+79.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+220.4%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+4.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1