116, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+161.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+4.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1