14, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,160,000+84.1%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 19 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1