Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, RIDGEDALE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6TX
← Back to All Properties