41, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 9WT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+13.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+51.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1