23, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+260.8%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+1.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1