Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, ROMAN ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+21.2%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SJ
← Back to All Properties