6, LYNN COURT, WHYTEBEAM VIEW, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+20.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+971.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-83.2%
Sold on 31 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1