Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE GARSTONS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£717,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£717,500
+43.5%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+212.5%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DT
← Back to All Properties