Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+77.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AH
← Back to All Properties