60, SILVER STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+49.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+20.8%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1