FLAT 4, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+21.7%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+31.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+134.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+85.3%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1