Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, MANOR DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,398
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£39,599 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,398
-40.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,997
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PQ
← Back to All Properties