Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LINDO CLOSE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+147.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2JP
← Back to All Properties