59, CONISTON DRIVE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 3LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000-3.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+120.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1