Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DRAPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,500
+58.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-6.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UE
← Back to All Properties