Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+160.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties