2, STAFFORD CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL6 0PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.1%
Price Change
+£512,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+453.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£512,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1