Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
-10.6%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+46.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,700
+151.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£58,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties